Comissão Organizadora | Organizing Committee

Adorinda Gonçalves   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Angelina Sanches   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Carla Guerreiro   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Cristina Martins   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Cristina Mesquita   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Elisabete Silva   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Elza Mesquita   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Graça Santos   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
João Carvalho Sousa   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Manuel Vara Pires   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Manuel Luis Castanheira   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Maria do Céu Ribeiro   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Maria Isabel Castro   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Mário Cardoso   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Paula Vaz   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Rosa Novo   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Rui Pedro Lopes   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Telma Queirós   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)

Comissão Científica | Scientific Committee

Adorinda Gonçalves   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Amélia Marchão   (Instituto Politécnico de Portalegre, Portugal)
Ana Garcia Valcárcel   (Universidade de Salamanca, Espanha)
Ana Paula Martins   (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)
Angelina Sanches   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
António Vasconcelos   (Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal, Portugal)
Bienvenido Fraile  (Universidade de Salamanca, Espanha)
Carla Araújo   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Carla Guerreiro   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Carlos Neto   (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
Carlos Teixeira   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Claúdia Martins   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Cristina Martins   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Cristina Mesquita   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Delmina Pires   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Domingos Fernandes   (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
Elisabete Silva   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Elza Mesquita   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Flávia Vieira   (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)
Graça Santos   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Haroldo Bentes   (Instituto Federal do Pará, Brasil)
Henrique Teixeira-Gil   (Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco, Portugal)
Ilda Ribeiro   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Isabel Vale   (Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo, Portugal)
Isolina Oliveira   (Universidade Aberta, Portugal)
João Carvalho Sousa   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Joaquim Machado  (Universidade Católica, Portugal)
Juan Gavilán   (Universidade de Concépcion, Chile)
Júlia Oliveira-Formosinho   (Universidade Católica, Portugal)
Laurinda Leite   (Universidade do Minho, Portugal)
Lourdes Montero   (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela, Espanha)
Luís Menezes   (Instituto Politécnico de Viseu, Portugal)
Manuel Vara Pires   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Manuel Meirinhos   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Maria da Conceição Martins   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Maria do Céu Ribeiro   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Maria do Céu Roldão   (Universidade Católica Portuguesa, Portugal)
Maria do Nascimento Mateus   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
María Dolores Alonso-Cortés   (Universidade de León, Espanha)
Maria José Rodrigues   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Maria Raquel Patrício   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Marina Tzakosta   (Universidade de Creta, Grécia)
Mário Cardoso   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Mark Daubney   (Instituto Politécnico de Leiria, Portugal)
Paula Vaz   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Raymundo Carlos Ferreira Filho   (Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia Sul-rio-grandense, Brasil)
Rosa Novo   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Rui Vieira   (Universidade de Aveiro, Portugal)
Sandra Santos   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Sani Rutz da Silva   (Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Brasil)
Sara Barros Araújo   (Instituto Politécnico do Porto, Portugal)
Sofia Bergano   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Telma Queirós   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Vasco Alves   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Vitor Gonçalves   (Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal)
Vitor Hugo Manzke   (Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia Sul-rio-grandense, Brasil)